2022

Jan 1 – Sundance Chalet, Granite Peak Ski Area, Wausau, WI  1-5pm
Jan 7 – Sawmill Brewing Company, Merrill, WI  7-10pm
Jan 8 – Jordan Supper Club & Tap Room, Jordan, MN  6-9pm
Jan 15 – Barley + Vine Kitchen/Bar, Lakeville, MN  8-11pm
Jan 21 – Steele & Hops, St Anthony, MN  7:30-10:30pm
Jan 27 – Boathouse Brothers Brewing Co, Prior Lake, MN  6-9pm
Jan 28 – River Siren Brewing, Stillwater, MN  6-9pm
Jan 29 – Inbound BrewCo, Minneapolis, MN  7-10pm

Feb 5 – Sundance Chalet, Granite Peak Ski Area, Wausau, WI  5-9pm
Feb 10 – Bald Man Brewing, Eagan, MN  5:30-8:30pm
Feb 11 – Barley + Vine Kitchen/Bar, Lakeville, MN  8-11pm
Feb 13 – Foster’s Fireside, Osseo, WI  1-4pm
Feb 18 – District 1 Brewing Company, Stevens Point, WI  6:30-9:30pm
Feb 19 – Carmine’s Restaurant and Bar, Woodbury, MN, 6-9pm
Feb 24 – Boathouse Brothers Brewing Co, Prior Lake, MN  6-9pm
Feb 25 – River Siren Brewing, Stillwater, MN  6-9pm
Feb 26 – Jordan Supper Club & Tap Room, Jordan, MN  6-9pm

Mar 4 – Inbound BrewCo, Minneapolis, MN  7-10pm
Mar 5 – Jordan Supper Club & Tap Room, Jordan, MN  6-9pm
Mar 6 – SandBar and Grill, Chippewa Falls, WI  3-6pm
Mar 9 – Record at Sweetwater Studios, Fort Wayne, IN
Mar 10 – Record at Sweetwater Studios, Fort Wayne, IN
Mar 11 – Record at Sweetwater Studios, Fort Wayne, IN
Mar 17 – 29 Pines Family Restaurant & Lodge Bar, Eau Claire, WI  6-8pm
Mar 18 – Sundance Chalet, Granite Peak Ski Area, Wausau, WI  5-9pm

April 2 – Badger Hill Brewing, Shakopee, MN  6-8pm
April 6 – Tavern on the Square, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Vail, CO  7-10pm
April 7 – El Rancho Brewing Co, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Evergreen, CO  6-9pm
April 8 – The Tipsy Trout, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Basalt, CO  6-9pm
April 9 – Ramblebine Brewing Company, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Grand Junction, CO  6-9pm
April 10 – Palisade Brewing Company, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Palisade, CO  2-5pm
April 11 – KZMU FM Radio Interview, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Moab, UT  11am
April 11 – The Blu Pig, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Moab, UT  7-10pm
April 12 – 10-12 Lounge, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Clarkdale, AZ  5-8pm
April 13 – Private Event, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Sedona, AZ
April 15 – Flagstaff Brewing Company, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Flagstaff, AZ  10-10:45pm
April 16 – Ofrenda, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Cave Creek, AZ  5-8pm
April 17 – Founding Fathers Collective, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Prescott, AZ  11am-2pm
April 17 – Belfry Wood-Fired Grill and Brewery, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Cottonwood, AZ  5-8pm
April 19 – Cowgirl BBQ, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Santa Fe, NM, 4-6pm
April 21 – Old Chicago Pizza & Taproom, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Sioux City, IA  6-9pm
April 22 – Hastings Public House, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Hastings, MN  6-9pm
April 28 – Silver Dollar, Menomonie, WI  6-9pm
April 29 – Jordan Supper Club & Tap Room, Jordan, MN  6-9pm
April 30 – Schram Haus Brewery, Chaska, MN  6-9pm

May 1 – River Jams, Chippewa Falls, WI  3-6
May 5 – Silver Dollar, Menomonie, WI  6-9pm
May 6 – Steele & Hops, St Anthony, MN  7:30-10:30pm
May 7 – Boom Island Brewing, Minnetonka, MN  7-9pm
May 12 – The Brooklyn – Edinburgh Golf Course, Brooklyn Park, MN  6-9pm
May 14 – Farmers Market, Phoenix Park, Eau Claire, WI  9am-12pm
May 19 – Rustic Roots Winery, Scandia, MN  4-7pm
May 20 – Private Event  6-9pm
May 21 – Farmers Market, Phoenix Park, Eau Claire, WI  9am-12pm
May 26 – Silver Dollar, Menomonie, WI  6-9pm
May 28 – Badger Hill Brewing, Shakopee, MN  6-8pm
May 29 – SandBar and Grill, Chippewa Falls, WI  3-6pm

June 1 – Record at Sweetwater Studios, Fort Wayne, IN
June 2 – Record at Sweetwater Studios, Fort Wayne, IN
June 5 – Cheers Bar & Grill At Tagalong, Birchwood, WI  1-4pm
June 8 – Anduzzi’s Sports Club – Howard, Green Bay, WI  6-9pm
June 10 – 18 Hands Ale Haus, Fond du Lac, WI  7-10pm
June 11 – Downtown Fond du Lac Farmers Market, Fond du Lac, WI  8-11:30am
June 11 – Ziegler Winery, Malone, WI  3-6pm
June 12 – Birch Lakes Resort, Birchwood, WI  3-7pm
June 14 – OMNI Brewing Co, Maple Grove, MN  6-8pm
June 15 – The Wildwood Tavern, Mahtomedi, MN  5-8pm
June 17 – Buck ’54 Bar & Grill, Burnsville, MN  6-9pm
June 18 – Minneapolis Farmers Market, Minneapolis, MN  9-11am
June 18 – Cedar Lake Grill, Mikana, WI  3-6pm
June 19 – Belle Vinez Winery, River Falls, WI  1-4pm
June 22 – Champps, Eden Prairie, MN  6-10pm
June 24 – 18 Hands Ale Haus, Fond du Lac, WI  7-10pm
June 25 – Downtown Fond du Lac Farmers Market, Fond du Lac, WI  8-11:30am
June 26 – Anduzzi’s Sports Club – Kimberly, Appleton, WI  5-8pm
June 30 – Pokegama Lakeside Cantina, Chetek, WI  5-8pm

July 1 – River Jams, Chippewa Falls, WI  7-10
July 2 – Fat Pants Brewing Co, Eden Prairie, MN  7-10pm
July 3 – Eastbay Lodge, Holcombe, WI  4-7:30pm
July 4 – Cheers Bar & Grill At Tagalong, Birchwood, WI  1-4pm
July 8 – Red Schoolhouse Wines, Stone Lake, WI  6-9pm
July 9 – Badger Hill Brewing, Shakopee, MN  6-8pm
July 10 – Belle Vinez Winery, River Falls, WI  1-4pm
July 14 – Willy McCoys, Bloomington, MN  7-10pm
July 15 – Pokegama Lakeside Cantina, Chetek, WI  6-9pm
July 16 – Farmers Market, Phoenix Park, Eau Claire, WI  9am-12pm
July 16 – Private Event  6-9pm
July 20 – Redfish Lake Lodge, Stanley, ID  6-8pm
July 23 – Hailey Farmers Market, Hailey, ID  10am-1pm
July 24 – Limelight Hotel, Ketchum, ID  6-9pm
July 26 – Ketchum Farmers Market, Ketchum, ID  2-6pm
July 30 – Fat Pants Brewing Co, Eden Prairie, MN  7-10pm
July 31 – Cedar Lake Grill, Mikana, WI  3-6pm

Aug 4 – Sounds Like Summer Concert Series, Phoenix Park, Eau Claire, WI  6:30-7:15pm
Aug 5 – The Garage Bikes + Brews, River Falls, WI  6-9pm
Aug 6 – Eastbay Lodge, Holcombe, WI  4-7:30pm
Aug 7 – Birch Lakes Resort, Birchwood, WI  3-7pm
Aug 11 – The Brooklyn – Edinburgh Golf Course, Brooklyn Park, MN  6-9pm
Aug 12 – Red Schoolhouse Wines, Stone Lake, WI  6-9pm
Aug 13 – Cheers Bar & Grill At Tagalong, Birchwood, WI  2-5pm
Aug 13 – Wilkins Bar & Resort, Luck, WI  8:30pm-12:30am
Aug 14 – Belle Vinez Winery, River Falls, WI  2-5pm
Aug 19 – Sawmill Brewing Company, Merrill, WI  6-9pm
Aug 20 – Timber Bay Fest, Birchwood, WI  2-5pm
Aug 21 – Private Event  11am-1pm
Aug 21 – Cozzie’s Tavern & Grill, Stillwater, MN  4-7pm
Aug 24 – Pokegama Lakeside Cantina, Chetek, WI  5-8pm
Aug 26 – Fat Pants Brewing Co, Eden Prairie, MN  7-10pm
Aug 27 – Cedar Lake Grill, Mikana, WI  3-6pm
Aug 28 – River Jams, Chippewa Falls, WI  4-7
Aug 29 – Music in the Park, Garber Bandshell, Osseo, WI  6-8pm
Aug 31 – Music on the Plaza Concert Series, River Prairie Park, Altoona, 5:30-6:30pm

Sept 1 – Rustic Roots Winery, Scandia, MN  4-7pm
Sept 2 – Fat Pants Brewing Co, Eden Prairie, MN  7-10pm
Sept 3 – Badger Hill Brewing, Shakopee, MN  6-8pm
Sept 4 – SandBar and Grill, Chippewa Falls, WI  3-6pm
Sept 5 – Cheers Bar & Grill At Tagalong, Birchwood WI  1-4pm
Sept 8 – Motherloaded Tavern, Breckenridge, CO  5-8pm
Sept 10 – Tavern on the Square, Vail, CO  7-10pm
Sept 13 – The Springs Resort & Spa, Pagosa Springs, CO  5-7pm
Sept 15 – KZMU FM Radio Interview, Moab, UT  TBA
Sept 15 – The Blu Pig, Moab, UT  7-10pm
Sept 16 – New Single Release: “Early Morning Blues”
Sept 18 – Palisade Brewing Company, Palisade, CO  2-5pm
Sept 23 – Cable Area Fall Fest, Cable, WI  4:30-7:30pm
Sept 24 – Hayward Fall Festival, Hayward, WI  2-5pm
Sept 29 – Blue Devil Productions, Opening Act for J.E. Sunde, Memorial Student Center, UW-Stout, Menomonie, 8-9pm
Sept 30 – Steele & Hops, St Anthony, MN  6:30-9:30pm

Oct 1 – Bloomington Farmers Market, Bloomington, MN  10am-12pm
Oct 1 – Belle Vinez Winery, River Falls, WI  4-7pm
Oct 7 – Buck ’54 Bar & Grill, Burnsville, MN  6-9pm
Oct 8 – Farmers Market, Phoenix Park, Eau Claire, WI  10am-12pm
Oct 14 – New Single Release: “Falling”
Oct 15 – Farmers Market, Phoenix Park, Eau Claire, WI  9am-12pm
Oct 22 – Farmers Market, Phoenix Park, Eau Claire, WI  9am-12pm
Oct 27 – Silver Dollar, Menomonie, WI  6-9pm
Oct 28 – Steele & Hops, St Anthony, MN  6:30-9:30pm
Oct 29 – Minneapolis Farmers Market, Minneapolis, MN  9am-12pm
Oct 29 – Jordan Supper Club & Tap Room, Jordan, MN  6-9pm

Nov 5 – Belle Vinez Winery, River Falls, WI  2-5pm
Nov 11 – New Single Release: “Dreamer”
Nov 16 – Fat Pants Brewing Co, Eden Prairie, MN  6-9pm
Nov 18 – District 1 Brewing Company, Stevens Point WI  6-9pm
Nov 26 – Boom Island Brewing, Minnetonka, MN  7-9pm

Dec 1 – Up North Bar, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Madison, WI  6-9pm
Dec 9 – Fulton Brewing Taproom, Minneapolis, MN  5-7pm
Dec 10 – Badger Hill Brewing, Shakopee, MN  6-9pm
Dec 16 – New Single Release: “Angels”

2023

Jan 11 – Tavern on the Square, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Vail, CO  TBA
Jan 20 – Vector Brewing, Dallas, TX  6-8pm
Jan 21 – BarNone, Dallas, TX  8-10pm
Jan 27 – BarNone, Dallas, TX  8-10pm
Jan 28 – OAK’D BBQ, Dallas, TX  5:30-8:30pm

Feb 4 – The Cabin, Davies Center, UW-Eau Claire, Eau Claire  6-7pm
Feb 10 – Steele & Hops, St Anthony, MN  7-10pm
Feb 11 – Fat Pants Brewing Co, Eden Prairie, MN  7-10pm
Feb 17 – Fulton Brewing Taproom, Minneapolis, MN, 5-7pm
Feb 18 – Fat Pants Brewing Co, Eden Prairie, MN  7-10pm
Feb 24 – Sawmill Brewing Company, Merrill, WI  5-8pm

Mar 16 – Thirsty Pagan Brewing, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Superior, WI  5-8pm
Mar 17 – Ursa Minor Brewing, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Duluth, MN  7-9pm
Mar 31 – Fat Pants Brewing Co, Eden Prairie, MN  7-10pm

April 13 – The Blu Pig, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Moab, UT  7-10pm
April 14 – The Blu Pig, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Moab, UT  7-10pm
April 15 – Raven Cafe, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Prescott, AZ  7-10pm
April 16 – Founding Fathers Collective, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Prescott, AZ  11am-2pm
April 22 – CAYA Restaurant and Bar – The Leta Hotel, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Goleta, CA  5:30-8:30pm
April 23 – Night Lizard Brewing Company, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Santa Barbara, CA  2-5pm
April 28 – Los Gatos Coffee Roasting Company, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Los Gatos, CA  7-9pm
April 30 – Shanty Shack Brewing, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Santa Cruz, CA  TBA

May 4 – The Blu Pig, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Moab, UT  7-10pm
May 5 – The Blu Pig, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Moab, UT  7-10pm
May 12 – Schram Haus Brewery, Sage & Austin | Acoustic Duo, Chaska, MN  6-9pm
May 13 – Jordan Supper Club & Tap Room, Jordan, MN  6-9pm
May 14 – Rustic Roots Winery, Scandia, MN  4-7pm
May 19 – Steele & Hops, St Anthony, MN  7-10pm

June 3 – Cedar Lake Grill, Mikana, WI  3-6pm
June 11 – Birch Lakes Resort, Birchwood, WI  3-7pm
June 16 – Fulton Brewing Taproom, Minneapolis, MN, 5-7pm
June 17 – Steele & Hops, St Anthony, MN  7-10pm

July 1 – Cedar Lake Grill, Mikana, WI  3-6pm

Aug 19 – Timber Bay Fest, Birchwood, WI  TBA
Aug 20 – Cedar Lake Grill, Mikana, WI  3-6pm
Aug 25 – Steele & Hops, St Anthony, MN  7-10pm
Aug 26 – Birch Lakes Resort, Birchwood, WI  4-8pm

Sept 1 – The Garage Bikes + Brews, River Falls, WI  6-9pm
Sept 2 – Jordan Supper Club & Tap Room, Jordan, MN  6-9pm
Sept 9 – Steele & Hops, St Anthony, MN  7-10pm
Sept 10 – Rustic Roots Winery, Scandia, MN  4-7pm